Ticket
Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.
Football
Friday, March 29
1
X
2
21:00
CAF Champions League
SIMBA SC vs AL AHLY SC (EGY)
67%
8%
24%
23:00
LaLiga
CADIZ CF vs GRANADA CF
81%
7%
11%
23:00
Ligue 1
LILLE OSC vs RC LENS
81%
7%
11%
15:00
Bremen-Liga
BTS NEUSTADT vs ESC GEESTEMUNDE
37%
12%
49%
15:00
Division 2, Norra Svealand
VIGGBYHOLMS IK FF vs OSTERAAKER UNITED FK
93%
2%
3%
15:00
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
IFK KARLSHAMN vs IFK HASSLEHOLM
14%
6%
79%
15:00
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
OSTERLEN FF vs NOSABY IF
95%
1%
2%
15:00
Ettan, Sodra
LUNDS BK vs FC ROSENGAARD 1917
95%
1%
2%
15:00
First Division
IMISLI FK vs SHAMAKHI FK
25%
20%
53%
15:00
III Liga, Group 3
GORNIK ZABRZE II vs MKS KLUCZBORK
28%
6%
64%
15:00
Parva Liga
FC PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD vs SFC ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
94%
3%
2%
15:00
Regionalliga Northeast
HERTHA BSC II vs 1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
69%
6%
24%
15:00
Youth League
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW vs FC ORENBURG YOUTH
98%
0%
0%
15:15
Premier League
AL TADAMON SOUR vs TRIPOLI AC
65%
14%
20%
15:30
Championship
BRISTOL CITY vs LEICESTER CITY
0%
0%
98%
15:30
Cymru Premier
PONTYPRIDD TOWN vs HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY AFC
24%
16%
59%
15:30
Cymru Premier
CONNAH'S QUAY NOMADS FC vs NEWTOWN AFC
99%
0%
0%
15:30
Cymru Premier
BARRY TOWN UNITED FC vs PEN-Y-BONT FC
20%
7%
71%
15:30
Cymru Premier
COLWYN BAY vs ABERYSTWYTH TOWN FC
75%
13%
10%
15:30
Premier League
GABALA FK vs NEFTCHI BAKU PFC
11%
3%
84%
15:30
Premium Liiga
FC KURESSAARE vs JK TALLINNA KALEV
3%
1%
94%
15:45
Prva NL
HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI vs NK ZRINSKI OSJECKO
8%
2%
88%
16:00
Championship
MILLWALL FC vs WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12%
3%
83%
16:00
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
SAFFLE SK vs STENUNGSUNDS IF
93%
1%
4%
16:00
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
IK GAUTHIOD vs VANERSBORGS FK
25%
10%
63%
16:00
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
AHLAFORS IF vs LIDKOPINGS FK
98%
0%
0%
16:00
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
HERRESTADS AIF vs IFK KUMLA
96%
0%
3%
16:00
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
BK FORWARD vs GREBBESTADS IF
76%
8%
14%
16:00
Division 2, Norra Svealand
ENKOPINGS SK vs FC GUTE
88%
3%
7%
16:00
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
BK ASTRIO vs IK TORD
96%
0%
2%
16:00
Divize A
FC VIKTORIA MARIANSKE LAZNE vs FK SLAVOJ CESKY KRUMLOV
99%
0%
0%
16:00
Divize B
SK CESKY BROD vs FK OSTROV
85%
5%
8%
16:00
Ettan, Norra
VASALUNDS IF vs KARLBERGS BK
97%
1%
0%
16:00
Ettan, Sodra
TORNS IF vs TORSLANDA IK
89%
3%
6%
16:00
III Liga, Group 2
KS UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI vs OKS SWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN
2%
0%
96%
16:00
Liga 3
ACS SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE 2 vs AFCS VIITORUL CURITA
89%
3%
7%
16:00
Liga 3
CSM AVANTUL PERIAM vs CS GLORIA LUNCA-TEUZ CERMEI
84%
5%
10%
16:00
Liga 3
CSC GHIRODA SI GIARMATA VII vs CSM DEVA
80%
8%
10%
16:00
Liga 3
SCM RAMNICU VALCEA vs CS VEDITA COLONESTI MS
93%
1%
4%
16:00
Liga 3
CS DINAMO BUCURESTI vs SCM DUNAREA GIURGIU
99%
0%
0%
16:00
Liga 3
SC POPESTI LEORDENI vs CS BLEJOI
97%
1%
1%
16:00
Liga 3
UNIREA BASCOV vs ACS OLTUL CURTISOARA
97%
0%
1%
16:00
Liga 3
CS GILORTUL TARGU CARBUNESTI vs U CRAIOVA 1948 SA 2
99%
0%
0%
16:00
Liga 3
ACS MSE TARGU MURES vs ACS INDUSTRIA GALDA
99%
0%
0%
16:00
Liga 3
SCM ZALAU vs CSM SIGHETU MARMATIEI
96%
1%
2%
16:00
National League
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC vs BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC
25%
14%
59%
16:00
National League
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC vs IRONI TIBERIAS
11%
5%
83%
16:00
National League
HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC vs SEKTZIA NESS ZIONA FC
60%
14%
24%
16:00
National League
HAPOEL AFULA FC vs HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC
79%
10%
9%
16:00
National League
HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA FC vs HAPOEL UMM AL FAHM
99%
0%
0%